LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated April 2014HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1ChelseaChelsea3315204297452315+4172
2LiverpoolLiverpool32141148138444026+4971
3Manchester CityManchester City31140152108443219+5570
4ArsenalArsenal32105129109252727+1964
5EvertonEverton31113129136642018+1860
6Man UtdMan Utd33736221910343419+1857
7TottenhamTottenham3283519219252123-456
8SouthamptonSouthampton3375429216472123+648
9NewcastleNewcastle3373719267181925-1346
10Stoke CityStoke City33862221524111533-1140
11West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd3263722234481419-637
12Hull CityHull City33746201632111424-636
13Aston VillaAston Villa32521019284561620-1334
14Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace3272714183211921-1634
15Swansea CitySwansea City33556292334101626-433
16WBAWBA3238519223671826-1132
17Norwich CityNorwich City33665151322121139-2632
18FulhamFulham334111193442111440-4127
19Cardiff CityCardiff City33548183214111132-3526
20SunderlandSunderland3033914233481425-2025

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

Watford Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Watford are now sale online from £30 for adults & £15 for children.
Watford Asset

Season Tickets On Sale Now

Season Tickets for the Family Enclosure are available from just £365 for adults and £100 for juniors.
Season Tickets

Tailor-Made Hospitality

Seasonal hospitality packages are now on sale from £1,785 +VAT pp.

Hosp Asset

New Change Kit Available Now

The new 2015/16 change kit is available online and in store now.
Change kit asset

Bet On The Magpies

Sign up with our official betting partner Coral, bet £5 and get a £20 free bet (18+ T&Cs apply)
Coral Newcastle Banner

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141