LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated April 2014HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1ChelseaChelsea3315204297452315+4172
2LiverpoolLiverpool32141148138444026+4971
3Manchester CityManchester City31140152108443219+5570
4ArsenalArsenal32105129109252727+1964
5EvertonEverton31113129136642018+1860
6Man UtdMan Utd33736221910343419+1857
7TottenhamTottenham3283519219252123-456
8SouthamptonSouthampton3375429216472123+648
9NewcastleNewcastle3373719267181925-1346
10Stoke CityStoke City33862221524111533-1140
11West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd3263722234481419-637
12Hull CityHull City33746201632111424-636
13Aston VillaAston Villa32521019284561620-1334
14Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace3272714183211921-1634
15Swansea CitySwansea City33556292334101626-433
16WBAWBA3238519223671826-1132
17Norwich CityNorwich City33665151322121139-2632
18FulhamFulham334111193442111440-4127
19Cardiff CityCardiff City33548183214111132-3526
20SunderlandSunderland3033914233481425-2025

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

New Change Kit

It's time for change - get kitted out and join the Rafalution in our stunning new change kit - available now!
Change kit asset 149x141

Third Kit Available Now

The new third kit is available online and in our official club store now!
Third kit asset 149x141

New Home Kit

The new home kit is available now. Get kitted out and join the Rafalution!
Home kit  asset 080716

Get £30 In Free Bets

Bet £10 and get £30 in free football bets with our official online betting partner Coral.
(18+ T&Cs Apply)

£30 Free Bets

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141