LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated April 2014HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1ChelseaChelsea3315204297452315+4172
2LiverpoolLiverpool32141148138444026+4971
3Manchester CityManchester City31140152108443219+5570
4ArsenalArsenal32105129109252727+1964
5EvertonEverton31113129136642018+1860
6Man UtdMan Utd33736221910343419+1857
7TottenhamTottenham3283519219252123-456
8SouthamptonSouthampton3375429216472123+648
9NewcastleNewcastle3373719267181925-1346
10Stoke CityStoke City33862221524111533-1140
11West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd3263722234481419-637
12Hull CityHull City33746201632111424-636
13Aston VillaAston Villa32521019284561620-1334
14Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace3272714183211921-1634
15Swansea CitySwansea City33556292334101626-433
16WBAWBA3238519223671826-1132
17Norwich CityNorwich City33665151322121139-2632
18FulhamFulham334111193442111440-4127
19Cardiff CityCardiff City33548183214111132-3526
20SunderlandSunderland3033914233481425-2025

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

Part Season Tickets

Newcastle United's part season ticket is now on sale, prices start from just £332 for adults and £158 for children.
Part Season Tickets

Chelsea Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Chelsea are on sale to members from £34 for adults & £17 for children.

Chelsea Tickets

BassBoomz And BassBuds

Fantastic high performance headphones and portable bluetooth speakers are available now.
NUFC web ad

Members Kit On Sale Now

The limited edition Newcastle United Members kit is on sale now from official club stores.
Members Kit

Third Kit Available Now

The 2014/15 third kit is available now. Order yours today!
Third kit asset

Download Your Programme

Save a massive 40% when you subscrible to the NUFC digital matchday programme.

Click here to find out more

138.com - Betting Partner

Check out the 138.com Newcastle United specific section of our site.
138 BET 149x141 thumbnail

Win tickets for NUFC games

We're running competitions to win tickets and matchday experiences. Check them out here.
NFC-home-Banner_Image

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141