LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated April 2014HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1ChelseaChelsea3315204297452315+4172
2LiverpoolLiverpool32141148138444026+4971
3Manchester CityManchester City31140152108443219+5570
4ArsenalArsenal32105129109252727+1964
5EvertonEverton31113129136642018+1860
6Man UtdMan Utd33736221910343419+1857
7TottenhamTottenham3283519219252123-456
8SouthamptonSouthampton3375429216472123+648
9NewcastleNewcastle3373719267181925-1346
10Stoke CityStoke City33862221524111533-1140
11West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd3263722234481419-637
12Hull CityHull City33746201632111424-636
13Aston VillaAston Villa32521019284561620-1334
14Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace3272714183211921-1634
15Swansea CitySwansea City33556292334101626-433
16WBAWBA3238519223671826-1132
17Norwich CityNorwich City33665151322121139-2632
18FulhamFulham334111193442111440-4127
19Cardiff CityCardiff City33548183214111132-3526
20SunderlandSunderland3033914233481425-2025

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

Wine And Champagne Jackets

Personalised wine and champagne jackets - up to 3 lines of text and 30 characters per line can be added!
Wine Jacket

Personalised Football

Personalised footballs available now in black, white or a members only version!
Personalised football

Personalised Gifts from MYNUFC.co.uk

From mugs and coasters to mouse mats and keyrings we have something for everyone in our personalised gifts.
mynufc

Classic Retro Shirts

Take a look at our fantastic range of home and away retro shirts.
small-image-retro-shirt

Bet On The Magpies

Sign up with our official betting partner Coral, place 3 £10 bets and get a Free Newcastle United Home Jersey. (18+ T&Cs Apply)

Bet Now!

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141