LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated 25th March 2014HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1ChelseaChelsea3114203997442314+3969
2Manchester CityManchester City2913014898343118+5266
3LiverpoolLiverpool30121142128444026+4465
4ArsenalArsenal3110412899252727+1963
5EvertonEverton30113129135641717+1657
6TottenhamTottenham3183519219242119056
7Man UtdMan Utd3163618189343019+1151
8NewcastleNewcastle3173619227171921-546
9SouthamptonSouthampton3165425216462019+545
10Stoke CityStoke City31762211524101530-937
11Aston VillaAston Villa3052918264551516-934
12Hull CityHull City3064619163291321-533
13Norwich CityNorwich City31664151222111136-2232
14West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd3053720223481218-831
15Swansea CitySwansea City3145626233491625-630
16WBAWBA3037516192671726-1228
17Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace3062713182211621-2028
18SunderlandSunderland2833813213471323-1825
19Cardiff CityCardiff City3154718291311829-3225
20FulhamFulham314110183132111239-4024

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

Man City Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Manchester City are on sale online from £36 for adults & £5 for children.

Man City Tickets

Real Sociedad Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's friendly against Real Sociedad are on general sale from £15 for adults & £5 for children.

Real Sociedad

Corporate Hospitality

Award-winning hospitality packages are now on sale for the 2014-15 season.
Corporate Hospitality

Season Tickets Now On Sale

Season tickets for the 2014-15 season are now on sale.
Season Tickets

New Training Wear Range

The 2014/15 season training wear is available now. Get kitted out in style for the new season!

trainingwear asset

New Change Kit Available Now

The new 2014/15 Change Kit is available now. Enter the online store and order yours now!
Asset_Image_149x141px

Personalised Gifts from MYNUFC.co.uk

From mugs and coasters to mouse mats and keyrings we have something for everyone in our personalised gifts.
mynufc

Free Bet - Brazil

138.com - Betting Partner

Check out the 138.com Newcastle United specific section of our site.
138 BET 149x141 thumbnail

Score Twice Half Price

Pizza Partner Papa John's is offering Newcastle United fans 50% off pizza
Papa Johns

Win tickets for NUFC games

We're running competitions to win tickets and matchday experiences. Check them out here.
NFC-home-Banner_Image

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141