LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated 25th March 2014HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1ChelseaChelsea3114203997442314+3969
2Manchester CityManchester City2913014898343118+5266
3LiverpoolLiverpool30121142128444026+4465
4ArsenalArsenal3110412899252727+1963
5EvertonEverton30113129135641717+1657
6TottenhamTottenham3183519219242119056
7Man UtdMan Utd3163618189343019+1151
8NewcastleNewcastle3173619227171921-546
9SouthamptonSouthampton3165425216462019+545
10Stoke CityStoke City31762211524101530-937
11Aston VillaAston Villa3052918264551516-934
12Hull CityHull City3064619163291321-533
13Norwich CityNorwich City31664151222111136-2232
14West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd3053720223481218-831
15Swansea CitySwansea City3145626233491625-630
16WBAWBA3037516192671726-1228
17Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace3062713182211621-2028
18SunderlandSunderland2833813213471323-1825
19Cardiff CityCardiff City3154718291311829-3225
20FulhamFulham314110183132111239-4024

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

Part Season Tickets

Newcastle United's part season ticket is now on sale, prices start from just £332 for adults and £158 for children.
Part Season Tickets

Chelsea Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Chelsea are on sale to members from £34 for adults & £17 for children.

Chelsea Tickets

BassBoomz And BassBuds

Fantastic high performance headphones and portable bluetooth speakers are available now.
NUFC web ad

Members Kit On Sale Now

The limited edition Newcastle United Members kit is on sale now from official club stores.
Members Kit

Third Kit Available Now

The 2014/15 third kit is available now. Order yours today!
Third kit asset

Download Your Programme

Save a massive 40% when you subscrible to the NUFC digital matchday programme.

Click here to find out more

138.com - Betting Partner

Check out the 138.com Newcastle United specific section of our site.
138 BET 149x141 thumbnail

Win tickets for NUFC games

We're running competitions to win tickets and matchday experiences. Check them out here.
NFC-home-Banner_Image

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141