LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated 25th March 2014HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1ChelseaChelsea3114203997442314+3969
2Manchester CityManchester City2913014898343118+5266
3LiverpoolLiverpool30121142128444026+4465
4ArsenalArsenal3110412899252727+1963
5EvertonEverton30113129135641717+1657
6TottenhamTottenham3183519219242119056
7Man UtdMan Utd3163618189343019+1151
8NewcastleNewcastle3173619227171921-546
9SouthamptonSouthampton3165425216462019+545
10Stoke CityStoke City31762211524101530-937
11Aston VillaAston Villa3052918264551516-934
12Hull CityHull City3064619163291321-533
13Norwich CityNorwich City31664151222111136-2232
14West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd3053720223481218-831
15Swansea CitySwansea City3145626233491625-630
16WBAWBA3037516192671726-1228
17Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace3062713182211621-2028
18SunderlandSunderland2833813213471323-1825
19Cardiff CityCardiff City3154718291311829-3225
20FulhamFulham314110183132111239-4024

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

Arsenal - Family Area Tickets

Family Area tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Arsenal are on sale from £26 for adults & £12 for children.
Arsenal Tickets

Watford Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Watford are now sale to members from £27 for adults & £13 for children.
Watford Tickets

Season Tickets On Sale Now

Season Tickets for the Family Enclosure are available from just £365 for adults and £100 for juniors.
Season Tickets

Arsenal Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Arsenal are now on general sale from £36 for adults & £18 for children.
Arsenal Tickets

Tailor-Made Hospitality

Seasonal hospitality packages are now on sale from £1,785 +VAT pp.

Hosp Asset

New Change Kit Available Now

The new 2015/16 change kit is available online and in store now.
Change kit asset

Bet On The Magpies

Sign up with our official betting partner Coral, bet £5 and get a £20 free bet (18+ T&Cs apply)
Coral Newcastle Banner

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141