LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated 25th March 2014HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1ChelseaChelsea3114203997442314+3969
2Manchester CityManchester City2913014898343118+5266
3LiverpoolLiverpool30121142128444026+4465
4ArsenalArsenal3110412899252727+1963
5EvertonEverton30113129135641717+1657
6TottenhamTottenham3183519219242119056
7Man UtdMan Utd3163618189343019+1151
8NewcastleNewcastle3173619227171921-546
9SouthamptonSouthampton3165425216462019+545
10Stoke CityStoke City31762211524101530-937
11Aston VillaAston Villa3052918264551516-934
12Hull CityHull City3064619163291321-533
13Norwich CityNorwich City31664151222111136-2232
14West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd3053720223481218-831
15Swansea CitySwansea City3145626233491625-630
16WBAWBA3037516192671726-1228
17Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace3062713182211621-2028
18SunderlandSunderland2833813213471323-1825
19Cardiff CityCardiff City3154718291311829-3225
20FulhamFulham314110183132111239-4024

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

Southampton Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Southampton are now on sale online from £27 for adults & £13 for children.
Southampton-Asset-Online

Season Tickets On Sale Now

Season tickets for the 2015-16 campaign are now on full general sale.  
1516ST-Asset

Tailor-Made Hospitality

Seasonal hospitality packages are now on sale from £1,785 +VAT pp.

Hosp Asset

New Change Kit Available Now

The new 2015/16 change kit is available online and in store now.
Change kit asset

Download Your Programme

Save a massive 40% when you subscrible to the NUFC digital matchday programme.

Click here to find out more

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141