LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated January 2014HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1ArsenalArsenal207211867122112+2145
2Manchester CityManchester City2010003864241917+3444
3ChelseaChelsea209102284331611+1943
4LiverpoolLiverpool209012763341917+2339
5EvertonEverton206311994511310+1338
6TottenhamTottenham2043311137121312-137
7Man UtdMan Utd2042412106222114+934
8NewcastleNewcastle2053217105051215+433
9SouthamptonSouthampton2043316123341011+327
10Hull CityHull City20532156127719-323
11Aston VillaAston Villa202267144331211-623
12Stoke CityStoke City20451117127823-1122
13Swansea CitySwansea City202441817325811-221
14WBAWBA2033412121631115-421
15Norwich CityNorwich City203341011226722-1620
16FulhamFulham203161318307824-2119
17Cardiff CityCardiff City203341015136517-1718
18Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace20325814208515-1617
19West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd202351216136714-1115
20SunderlandSunderland202171017145516-1814

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

Part Season Tickets

Newcastle United's part season ticket is now on sale, prices start from just £332 for adults and £158 for children.
Part Season Tickets

Chelsea Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Chelsea are on sale to members from £34 for adults & £17 for children.

Chelsea Tickets

BassBoomz And BassBuds

Fantastic high performance headphones and portable bluetooth speakers are available now.
NUFC web ad

Members Kit On Sale Now

The limited edition Newcastle United Members kit is on sale now from official club stores.
Members Kit

Third Kit Available Now

The 2014/15 third kit is available now. Order yours today!
Third kit asset

Download Your Programme

Save a massive 40% when you subscrible to the NUFC digital matchday programme.

Click here to find out more

138.com - Betting Partner

Check out the 138.com Newcastle United specific section of our site.
138 BET 149x141 thumbnail

Win tickets for NUFC games

We're running competitions to win tickets and matchday experiences. Check them out here.
NFC-home-Banner_Image

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141