LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated January 2014HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1ArsenalArsenal207211867122112+2145
2Manchester CityManchester City2010003864241917+3444
3ChelseaChelsea209102284331611+1943
4LiverpoolLiverpool209012763341917+2339
5EvertonEverton206311994511310+1338
6TottenhamTottenham2043311137121312-137
7Man UtdMan Utd2042412106222114+934
8NewcastleNewcastle2053217105051215+433
9SouthamptonSouthampton2043316123341011+327
10Hull CityHull City20532156127719-323
11Aston VillaAston Villa202267144331211-623
12Stoke CityStoke City20451117127823-1122
13Swansea CitySwansea City202441817325811-221
14WBAWBA2033412121631115-421
15Norwich CityNorwich City203341011226722-1620
16FulhamFulham203161318307824-2119
17Cardiff CityCardiff City203341015136517-1718
18Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace20325814208515-1617
19West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd202351216136714-1115
20SunderlandSunderland202171017145516-1814

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

Arsenal - Family Area Tickets

Family Area tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Arsenal are on sale from £26 for adults & £12 for children.
Arsenal Tickets

Watford Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Watford are now sale to members from £27 for adults & £13 for children.
Watford Tickets

Season Tickets On Sale Now

Season Tickets for the Family Enclosure are available from just £365 for adults and £100 for juniors.
Season Tickets

Tailor-Made Hospitality

Seasonal hospitality packages are now on sale from £1,785 +VAT pp.

Hosp Asset

New Change Kit Available Now

The new 2015/16 change kit is available online and in store now.
Change kit asset

Bet On The Magpies

Sign up with our official betting partner Coral, bet £5 and get a £20 free bet (18+ T&Cs apply)
Coral Newcastle Banner

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141