LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated 20th April 2013HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Man UtdMan Utd331402401712323518+4081
2Manchester CityManchester City32123136118532216+3168
3ArsenalArsenal34104342218542314+3063
4ChelseaChelsea32104235138352920+3161
5TottenhamTottenham3285324179253123+1558
6EvertonEverton34106130174852121+1356
7LiverpoolLiverpool3384430145752926+1950
8WBAWBA3393525174391827-145
9Swansea CitySwansea City3367428234571519+142
10West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd34854302034101027-742
11FulhamFulham3473725233771929-840
12SouthamptonSouthampton3466525203682234-739
13Norwich CityNorwich City3477320181791335-2038
14SunderlandSunderland3456618174492028-737
15Stoke CityStoke City3467419202691121-1137
16NewcastleNewcastle34917242416101936-1737
17Aston VillaAston Villa3345816254572035-2434
18Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic33448203243101728-2331
19QPRQPR34287122524111731-2724
20ReadingReading34476233112141434-2824

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

Arsenal - Family Area Tickets

Family Area tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Arsenal are on sale from £26 for adults & £12 for children.
Arsenal Tickets

Watford Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Watford are now sale to members from £27 for adults & £13 for children.
Watford Tickets

Season Tickets On Sale Now

Season Tickets for the Family Enclosure are available from just £365 for adults and £100 for juniors.
Season Tickets

Arsenal Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Arsenal are now on general sale from £36 for adults & £18 for children.
Arsenal Tickets

Tailor-Made Hospitality

Seasonal hospitality packages are now on sale from £1,785 +VAT pp.

Hosp Asset

New Change Kit Available Now

The new 2015/16 change kit is available online and in store now.
Change kit asset

Bet On The Magpies

Sign up with our official betting partner Coral, bet £5 and get a £20 free bet (18+ T&Cs apply)
Coral Newcastle Banner

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141