LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated 20th April 2013HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Man UtdMan Utd331402401712323518+4081
2Manchester CityManchester City32123136118532216+3168
3ArsenalArsenal34104342218542314+3063
4ChelseaChelsea32104235138352920+3161
5TottenhamTottenham3285324179253123+1558
6EvertonEverton34106130174852121+1356
7LiverpoolLiverpool3384430145752926+1950
8WBAWBA3393525174391827-145
9Swansea CitySwansea City3367428234571519+142
10West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd34854302034101027-742
11FulhamFulham3473725233771929-840
12SouthamptonSouthampton3466525203682234-739
13Norwich CityNorwich City3477320181791335-2038
14SunderlandSunderland3456618174492028-737
15Stoke CityStoke City3467419202691121-1137
16NewcastleNewcastle34917242416101936-1737
17Aston VillaAston Villa3345816254572035-2434
18Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic33448203243101728-2331
19QPRQPR34287122524111731-2724
20ReadingReading34476233112141434-2824

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

Cardiff Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Cardiff City are on general sale from £30 for adults & £10 for children.

Cardiff Tickets

Sale Now On

Our End of Season Clearout is now on. Click on the image and start saving now! 
EOS Asset

3 for £20 Adult T-Shirts

Adult T-shirts - £14.99 each or 3 for just £20 - a saving of £24.97!
adults-3 for 20 sq

Personalised Gifts from MYNUFC.co.uk

From mugs and coasters to mouse mats and keyrings we have something for everyone in our personalised gifts.
mynufc

Play on the Pitch @ St. James' Park.

 

New dates released for Play on the Pitch.

Please click on the link below to find out further information. 

 

 

 

Play on the Pitch @ St James' Park

138.com - Betting Partner

Check out the 138.com Newcastle United specific section of our site.
138 BET 149x141 thumbnail

Score Twice Half Price

Pizza Partner Papa John's is offering Newcastle United fans 50% off pizza
Papa Johns

Win tickets for NUFC games

We're running competitions to win tickets and matchday experiences. Check them out here.
NFC-home-Banner_Image

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141