LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated 20th April 2013HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Man UtdMan Utd331402401712323518+4081
2Manchester CityManchester City32123136118532216+3168
3ArsenalArsenal34104342218542314+3063
4ChelseaChelsea32104235138352920+3161
5TottenhamTottenham3285324179253123+1558
6EvertonEverton34106130174852121+1356
7LiverpoolLiverpool3384430145752926+1950
8WBAWBA3393525174391827-145
9Swansea CitySwansea City3367428234571519+142
10West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd34854302034101027-742
11FulhamFulham3473725233771929-840
12SouthamptonSouthampton3466525203682234-739
13Norwich CityNorwich City3477320181791335-2038
14SunderlandSunderland3456618174492028-737
15Stoke CityStoke City3467419202691121-1137
16NewcastleNewcastle34917242416101936-1737
17Aston VillaAston Villa3345816254572035-2434
18Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic33448203243101728-2331
19QPRQPR34287122524111731-2724
20ReadingReading34476233112141434-2824

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

Southampton Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Southampton are now on sale to members from £25 for adults & £5 for children.

Southampton Tickets

Burnley Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Burnley are now on general sale from £30 for adults & £15 for children.

Burnley Asset

Members Kit On Sale Now

The limited edition Newcastle United Members kit is on sale now from official club stores.
Members Kit

Christmas Gifts From NUFC Direct

Christmas is coming so get everything you need from our online store today. From Replica kit to Toon souvenirs we have it all!
Xmas sq

Download Your Programme

Save a massive 40% when you subscrible to the NUFC digital matchday programme.

Click here to find out more

138.com - Betting Partner

Check out the 138.com Newcastle United specific section of our site.
138 BET 149x141 thumbnail

Win tickets for NUFC games

We're running competitions to win tickets and matchday experiences. Check them out here.
NFC-home-Banner_Image

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141