LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated 15th December 2012HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Man UtdMan Utd1770122107022114+1942
2Manchester CityManchester City17621219440126+1836
3ChelseaChelsea164311474221410+1129
4EvertonEverton174401492521412+727
5TottenhamTottenham1642213104041615+426
6WBAWBA166021462241015+326
7Norwich CityNorwich City17521108153917-625
8ArsenalArsenal16422181024286+1024
9Stoke CityStoke City1744083153710+224
10Swansea CitySwansea City163421614313107+523
11West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd164321610214510+122
12LiverpoolLiverpool1733310102421313022
13FulhamFulham1741315111441318-120
14Aston VillaAston Villa1724288225716-918
15NewcastleNewcastle174141112044814-717
16SunderlandSunderland17233910144914-616
17SouthamptonSouthampton163331412106820-1015
18Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic172341317206515-1415
19QPRQPR17143714036816-1510
20ReadingReading161421214027717-129

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

Five Game Deal

Five game packages are now on sale, giving supporters the chance to secure their seat at the derby.
Five Game Deal

Personalised Gifts from MYNUFC.co.uk

From mugs and coasters to mouse mats and keyrings we have something for everyone in our personalised gifts.
mynufc

New Change Kit Available Now

The new 2015/16 change kit is available online and in store now.
Change kit asset

Sale Now On!

Huge savings available right now - visit the online store for some fantastic bargains!
SALE-149x141

Bet On The Magpies

Sign up with our official betting partner Coral, place 3 £10 bets and get a Free Newcastle United Home Jersey. (18+ T&Cs Apply)

Bet Now!

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141