LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated 15th December 2012HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Man UtdMan Utd1770122107022114+1942
2Manchester CityManchester City17621219440126+1836
3ChelseaChelsea164311474221410+1129
4EvertonEverton174401492521412+727
5TottenhamTottenham1642213104041615+426
6WBAWBA166021462241015+326
7Norwich CityNorwich City17521108153917-625
8ArsenalArsenal16422181024286+1024
9Stoke CityStoke City1744083153710+224
10Swansea CitySwansea City163421614313107+523
11West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd164321610214510+122
12LiverpoolLiverpool1733310102421313022
13FulhamFulham1741315111441318-120
14Aston VillaAston Villa1724288225716-918
15NewcastleNewcastle174141112044814-717
16SunderlandSunderland17233910144914-616
17SouthamptonSouthampton163331412106820-1015
18Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic172341317206515-1415
19QPRQPR17143714036816-1510
20ReadingReading161421214027717-129

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

Five Match Package

Five match packages are now on sale from £25 for juniors and £105 for adults.
Five Match Package

Crystal Palace Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Crystal Palace are on sale online from £27 for adults & £5 for children.

Crystal Palace

Season Tickets Now On Sale

Season tickets for the 2014-15 season are now on sale.
Season Tickets

Home Kit Available Now

The 2014/15 home kit is available now.  Order yours today!
asset home kit available now

138.com - Betting Partner

Check out the 138.com Newcastle United specific section of our site.
138 BET 149x141 thumbnail

Win tickets for NUFC games

We're running competitions to win tickets and matchday experiences. Check them out here.
NFC-home-Banner_Image

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141