LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated 15th December 2012HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Man UtdMan Utd1770122107022114+1942
2Manchester CityManchester City17621219440126+1836
3ChelseaChelsea164311474221410+1129
4EvertonEverton174401492521412+727
5TottenhamTottenham1642213104041615+426
6WBAWBA166021462241015+326
7Norwich CityNorwich City17521108153917-625
8ArsenalArsenal16422181024286+1024
9Stoke CityStoke City1744083153710+224
10Swansea CitySwansea City163421614313107+523
11West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd164321610214510+122
12LiverpoolLiverpool1733310102421313022
13FulhamFulham1741315111441318-120
14Aston VillaAston Villa1724288225716-918
15NewcastleNewcastle174141112044814-717
16SunderlandSunderland17233910144914-616
17SouthamptonSouthampton163331412106820-1015
18Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic172341317206515-1415
19QPRQPR17143714036816-1510
20ReadingReading161421214027717-129

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

Arsenal - Family Area Tickets

Family Area tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Arsenal are on sale from £26 for adults & £12 for children.
Arsenal Tickets

Watford Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Watford are now sale to members from £27 for adults & £13 for children.
Watford Tickets

Season Tickets On Sale Now

Season Tickets for the Family Enclosure are available from just £365 for adults and £100 for juniors.
Season Tickets

Tailor-Made Hospitality

Seasonal hospitality packages are now on sale from £1,785 +VAT pp.

Hosp Asset

New Change Kit Available Now

The new 2015/16 change kit is available online and in store now.
Change kit asset

Bet On The Magpies

Sign up with our official betting partner Coral, bet £5 and get a £20 free bet (18+ T&Cs apply)
Coral Newcastle Banner

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141