LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated 15th December 2012HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Man UtdMan Utd1770122107022114+1942
2Manchester CityManchester City17621219440126+1836
3ChelseaChelsea164311474221410+1129
4EvertonEverton174401492521412+727
5TottenhamTottenham1642213104041615+426
6WBAWBA166021462241015+326
7Norwich CityNorwich City17521108153917-625
8ArsenalArsenal16422181024286+1024
9Stoke CityStoke City1744083153710+224
10Swansea CitySwansea City163421614313107+523
11West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd164321610214510+122
12LiverpoolLiverpool1733310102421313022
13FulhamFulham1741315111441318-120
14Aston VillaAston Villa1724288225716-918
15NewcastleNewcastle174141112044814-717
16SunderlandSunderland17233910144914-616
17SouthamptonSouthampton163331412106820-1015
18Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic172341317206515-1415
19QPRQPR17143714036816-1510
20ReadingReading161421214027717-129

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

Cardiff Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Cardiff City are on general sale from £30 for adults & £10 for children.

Cardiff Tickets

Sale Now On

Our End of Season Clearout is now on. Click on the image and start saving now! 
EOS Asset

3 for £20 Adult T-Shirts

Adult T-shirts - £14.99 each or 3 for just £20 - a saving of £24.97!
adults-3 for 20 sq

Personalised Gifts from MYNUFC.co.uk

From mugs and coasters to mouse mats and keyrings we have something for everyone in our personalised gifts.
mynufc

Play on the Pitch @ St. James' Park.

 

New dates released for Play on the Pitch.

Please click on the link below to find out further information. 

 

 

 

Play on the Pitch @ St James' Park

138.com - Betting Partner

Check out the 138.com Newcastle United specific section of our site.
138 BET 149x141 thumbnail

Score Twice Half Price

Pizza Partner Papa John's is offering Newcastle United fans 50% off pizza
Papa Johns

Win tickets for NUFC games

We're running competitions to win tickets and matchday experiences. Check them out here.
NFC-home-Banner_Image

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141