LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated December 2012HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Man UtdMan Utd156011996021812+1636
2Manchester CityManchester City1562019634095+1733
3ChelseaChelsea15431147322119+926
4TottenhamTottenham1542213104031513+526
5WBAWBA156021462231013+526
6EvertonEverton153401282421311+623
7Swansea CitySwansea City153411310313107+623
8West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd15431147214510+222
9Stoke CityStoke City1543072143710+222
10ArsenalArsenal15322161024286+821
11LiverpoolLiverpool15332971421011+119
12Norwich CityNorwich City1542187053514-819
13FulhamFulham1531313101431216-117
14NewcastleNewcastle15413109043712-417
15Aston VillaAston Villa1523288125415-1114
16Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic152241115205413-1314
17SunderlandSunderland1413257143811-513
18SouthamptonSouthampton152331312106820-1112
19ReadingReading141421214025713-89
20QPRQPR15043513026614-166

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

Chelsea Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Chelsea are now on general sale from £44 for adults & £23 for children.

Chelsea Tickets

Part Season Tickets

Newcastle United's part season ticket is now on sale, prices start from just £332 for adults and £158 for children.
Part Season Tickets

BassBoomz And BassBuds

Fantastic high performance headphones and portable bluetooth speakers are available now.
NUFC web ad

Members Kit On Sale Now

The limited edition Newcastle United Members kit is on sale now from official club stores.
Members Kit

Third Kit Available Now

The 2014/15 third kit is available now. Order yours today!
Third kit asset

Download Your Programme

Save a massive 40% when you subscrible to the NUFC digital matchday programme.

Click here to find out more

138.com - Betting Partner

Check out the 138.com Newcastle United specific section of our site.
138 BET 149x141 thumbnail

Win tickets for NUFC games

We're running competitions to win tickets and matchday experiences. Check them out here.
NFC-home-Banner_Image

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141