LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated December 2012HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Man UtdMan Utd156011996021812+1636
2Manchester CityManchester City1562019634095+1733
3ChelseaChelsea15431147322119+926
4TottenhamTottenham1542213104031513+526
5WBAWBA156021462231013+526
6EvertonEverton153401282421311+623
7Swansea CitySwansea City153411310313107+623
8West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd15431147214510+222
9Stoke CityStoke City1543072143710+222
10ArsenalArsenal15322161024286+821
11LiverpoolLiverpool15332971421011+119
12Norwich CityNorwich City1542187053514-819
13FulhamFulham1531313101431216-117
14NewcastleNewcastle15413109043712-417
15Aston VillaAston Villa1523288125415-1114
16Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic152241115205413-1314
17SunderlandSunderland1413257143811-513
18SouthamptonSouthampton152331312106820-1112
19ReadingReading141421214025713-89
20QPRQPR15043513026614-166

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

Man City Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Manchester City are on sale online from £36 for adults & £5 for children.

Man City Tickets

Real Sociedad Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's friendly against Real Sociedad are on general sale from £15 for adults & £5 for children.

Real Sociedad

Corporate Hospitality

Award-winning hospitality packages are now on sale for the 2014-15 season.
Corporate Hospitality

Season Tickets Now On Sale

Season tickets for the 2014-15 season are now on sale.
Season Tickets

New Training Wear Range

The 2014/15 season training wear is available now. Get kitted out in style for the new season!

trainingwear asset

New Change Kit Available Now

The new 2014/15 Change Kit is available now. Enter the online store and order yours now!
Asset_Image_149x141px

Personalised Gifts from MYNUFC.co.uk

From mugs and coasters to mouse mats and keyrings we have something for everyone in our personalised gifts.
mynufc

138.com - Betting Partner

Check out the 138.com Newcastle United specific section of our site.
138 BET 149x141 thumbnail

Score Twice Half Price

Pizza Partner Papa John's is offering Newcastle United fans 50% off pizza
Papa Johns

Win tickets for NUFC games

We're running competitions to win tickets and matchday experiences. Check them out here.
NFC-home-Banner_Image

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141