LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated December 2012HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Man UtdMan Utd156011996021812+1636
2Manchester CityManchester City1562019634095+1733
3ChelseaChelsea15431147322119+926
4TottenhamTottenham1542213104031513+526
5WBAWBA156021462231013+526
6EvertonEverton153401282421311+623
7Swansea CitySwansea City153411310313107+623
8West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd15431147214510+222
9Stoke CityStoke City1543072143710+222
10ArsenalArsenal15322161024286+821
11LiverpoolLiverpool15332971421011+119
12Norwich CityNorwich City1542187053514-819
13FulhamFulham1531313101431216-117
14NewcastleNewcastle15413109043712-417
15Aston VillaAston Villa1523288125415-1114
16Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic152241115205413-1314
17SunderlandSunderland1413257143811-513
18SouthamptonSouthampton152331312106820-1112
19ReadingReading141421214025713-89
20QPRQPR15043513026614-166

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

Cardiff Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Cardiff City are on general sale from £30 for adults & £10 for children.

Cardiff Tickets

Swansea Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Swansea City are on general sale from £20 for adults & £5 for children.

Swansea Tickets

Sale Now On

Our End of Season Clearout is now on. Click on the image and start saving now! 
EOS Asset

3 for £20 Adult T-Shirts

Adult T-shirts - £14.99 each or 3 for just £20 - a saving of £24.97!
adults-3 for 20 sq

Personalised Gifts from MYNUFC.co.uk

From mugs and coasters to mouse mats and keyrings we have something for everyone in our personalised gifts.
mynufc

138.com - Betting Partner

Check out the 138.com Newcastle United specific section of our site.
138 BET 149x141 thumbnail

Score Twice Half Price

Pizza Partner Papa John's is offering Newcastle United fans 50% off pizza
Papa Johns

Win tickets for NUFC games

We're running competitions to win tickets and matchday experiences. Check them out here.
NFC-home-Banner_Image

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141