LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated December 2012HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Man UtdMan Utd156011996021812+1636
2Manchester CityManchester City1562019634095+1733
3ChelseaChelsea15431147322119+926
4TottenhamTottenham1542213104031513+526
5WBAWBA156021462231013+526
6EvertonEverton153401282421311+623
7Swansea CitySwansea City153411310313107+623
8West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd15431147214510+222
9Stoke CityStoke City1543072143710+222
10ArsenalArsenal15322161024286+821
11LiverpoolLiverpool15332971421011+119
12Norwich CityNorwich City1542187053514-819
13FulhamFulham1531313101431216-117
14NewcastleNewcastle15413109043712-417
15Aston VillaAston Villa1523288125415-1114
16Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic152241115205413-1314
17SunderlandSunderland1413257143811-513
18SouthamptonSouthampton152331312106820-1112
19ReadingReading141421214025713-89
20QPRQPR15043513026614-166

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

New Change Kit

It's time for change - get kitted out and join the Rafalution in our stunning new change kit - available now!
Change kit asset 149x141

Third Kit Available Now

The new third kit is available online and in our official club store now!
Third kit asset 149x141

New Home Kit

The new home kit is available now. Get kitted out and join the Rafalution!
Home kit  asset 080716

Get £30 In Free Bets

Bet £10 and get £30 in free football bets with our official online betting partner Coral.
(18+ T&Cs Apply)

£30 Free Bets

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141