LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated 24th May 2015HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1ChelseaChelsea38154036911533723+4187
2Manchester CityManchester City381432441410453924+4579
3ArsenalArsenal381252411410453022+3575
4Man UtdMan Utd38142341156852122+2570
5TottenhamTottenham38103631249462729+564
6LiverpoolLiverpool38105430208382228+462
7SouthamptonSouthampton381144371372101720+2160
8Swansea CitySwansea City3895527227391927-356
9Stoke CityStoke City38103632225681623+354
10Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace38631021277662624-448
11EvertonEverton38775272154102129-247
12West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd3894625183791929-347
13WBAWBA3874824264781425-1344
14Leicester CityLeicester City38757282243121833-941
15NewcastleNewcastle38757262734121436-2339
16SunderlandSunderland3848716273971526-2238
17Aston VillaAston Villa38568182552121332-2638
18Hull CityHull City38559192436101427-1835
19BurnleyBurnley38478142135111432-2533
20QPRQPR38658232421161949-3130

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

New Home Kit Available Now

The new 2015/16 home kit is available online and in store now.
Asset 2105 -149x141px

Download Your Programme

Save a massive 40% when you subscrible to the NUFC digital matchday programme.

Click here to find out more

138.com - Betting Partner

Check out the 138.com Newcastle United specific section of our site.
138 BET 149x141 thumbnail

Win tickets for NUFC games

We're running competitions to win tickets and matchday experiences. Check them out here.
NFC-home-Banner_Image

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141