LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated 21st December 2014HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1ChelseaChelsea168002034311610+2339
2Manchester CityManchester City17611155621219+2239
3Man UtdMan Utd177111962421112+1232
4West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd176121473321512+1031
5SouthamptonSouthampton1761221631477+1529
6ArsenalArsenal174311693331412+927
7TottenhamTottenham1741411104221113-127
8Swansea CitySwansea City17522147224812+325
9NewcastleNewcastle17422109234814-523
10LiverpoolLiverpool17342983051216-322
11EvertonEverton1733216142341113021
12Aston VillaAston Villa17233711324410-1020
13Stoke CityStoke City1631399234912-319
14SunderlandSunderland17162912242612-919
15WBAWBA172341213224510-617
16QPRQPR175221712008320-1217
17Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace172249111441016-815
18BurnleyBurnley17243711125515-1415
19Hull CityHull City17134811144713-913
20Leicester CityLeicester City171431113108416-1410

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

Southampton Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Southampton are now on sale to members from £25 for adults & £5 for children.

Southampton Tickets

Burnley Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Burnley are now on general sale from £30 for adults & £15 for children.

Burnley Asset

Members Kit On Sale Now

The limited edition Newcastle United Members kit is on sale now from official club stores.
Members Kit

Christmas Gifts From NUFC Direct

Christmas is coming so get everything you need from our online store today. From Replica kit to Toon souvenirs we have it all!
Xmas sq

Download Your Programme

Save a massive 40% when you subscrible to the NUFC digital matchday programme.

Click here to find out more

138.com - Betting Partner

Check out the 138.com Newcastle United specific section of our site.
138 BET 149x141 thumbnail

Win tickets for NUFC games

We're running competitions to win tickets and matchday experiences. Check them out here.
NFC-home-Banner_Image

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141