LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated May 2016HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Leicester CityLeicester City361161321711523217+3077
2TottenhamTottenham34106234139613112+4069
3ArsenalArsenal36114327118643223+2567
4Manchester CityManchester City36121545197652319+3064
5SouthamptonSouthampton36103535216661818+1457
6Man UtdMan Utd3410522386471923+1157
7West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd3477229207743023+1656
8LiverpoolLiverpool3577330218372927+1155
9Stoke CityStoke City3674720236571829-1448
10ChelseaChelsea3457529277462419+747
11EvertonEverton3555832305932319+644
12WatfordWatford3465718176371824-544
13Swansea CitySwansea City36855191935101831-1343
14WBAWBA3664819254771321-1441
15BournemouthBournemouth3654922336482130-2041
16Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace36531017225671924-1039
17NewcastleNewcastle36675272322141241-2533
18SunderlandSunderland35467171835102340-1832
19Norwich CityNorwich City35557222732131334-2631
20Aston VillaAston Villa362412143513141337-4516

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

Wine And Champagne Jackets

Personalised wine and champagne jackets - up to 3 lines of text and 30 characters per line can be added!
Wine Jacket

Personalised Football

Personalised footballs available now in black, white or a members only version!
Personalised football

Personalised Gifts from MYNUFC.co.uk

From mugs and coasters to mouse mats and keyrings we have something for everyone in our personalised gifts.
mynufc

Classic Retro Shirts

Take a look at our fantastic range of home and away retro shirts.
small-image-retro-shirt

Bet On The Magpies

Sign up with our official betting partner Coral, place 3 £10 bets and get a Free Newcastle United Home Jersey. (18+ T&Cs Apply)

Bet Now!

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141