LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated March 2015HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1ChelseaChelsea2510202657422917+3357
2Manchester CityManchester City2783226128423115+3055
3ArsenalArsenal2793130116352118+2251
4Man UtdMan Utd27111230103731616+2050
5LiverpoolLiverpool2775222147151816+1048
6SouthamptonSouthampton2773424107151410+1846
7TottenhamTottenham2673422176241919+544
8Swansea CitySwansea City2774319154361219-340
9West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd2773421143641819+639
10Stoke CityStoke City2762517175451417-339
11NewcastleNewcastle2764319173471325-1035
12Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace2733714194641719-730
13WBAWBA275361719265815-930
14EvertonEverton2637319183371420-528
15Hull CityHull City2743614162571120-1126
16SunderlandSunderland2727512182651020-1625
17QPRQPR2654418161012929-1822
18BurnleyBurnley2735613191571226-2022
19Aston VillaAston Villa27256917329420-2422
20Leicester CityLeicester City26246131722101125-1818

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

Manchester United Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Manchester United are now on sale to members from £42 for adults & £21 for children.

Man Utd

New Training Wear

The fantastic new colour training wear is available now online and in official club stores.
training-kit-149x141

Members Kit On Sale Now

The limited edition Newcastle United Members kit is on sale now from official club stores.
Members Kit

Personalised Gifts from MYNUFC.co.uk

From mugs and coasters to mouse mats and keyrings we have something for everyone in our personalised gifts.
mynufc

Download Your Programme

Save a massive 40% when you subscrible to the NUFC digital matchday programme.

Click here to find out more

138.com - Betting Partner

Check out the 138.com Newcastle United specific section of our site.
138 BET 149x141 thumbnail

Win tickets for NUFC games

We're running competitions to win tickets and matchday experiences. Check them out here.
NFC-home-Banner_Image

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141