LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated 20th May 2015HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1ChelseaChelsea37144033811533723+3984
2Manchester CityManchester City371332421410453924+4376
3ArsenalArsenal371152371310453022+3272
4Man UtdMan Utd37142341156752122+2569
5LiverpoolLiverpool37105430208372122+962
6TottenhamTottenham37103631248462629+461
7SouthamptonSouthampton37114437137291718+2360
8Swansea CitySwansea City3795527227381926-256
9Stoke CityStoke City3793626215681623-251
10EvertonEverton37774272054102129-147
11West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd3794625183781927-147
12Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace37531020277662624-545
13WBAWBA3774824264771321-1044
14Leicester CityLeicester City37657232143121833-1338
15SunderlandSunderland3748716273961423-2038
16Aston VillaAston Villa37567182452121332-2538
17NewcastleNewcastle37657242734121436-2536
18Hull CityHull City37549192436101427-1834
19BurnleyBurnley37478142125111332-2630
20QPRQPR37658232421151844-2730

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

West Ham United Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against West Ham United are now on general sale from £27 for adults & £13 for children.

West Ham Tickets

New Home Kit Available Now

The new 2015/16 home kit is available online and in store now.
Asset 2105 -149x141px

Download Your Programme

Save a massive 40% when you subscrible to the NUFC digital matchday programme.

Click here to find out more

138.com - Betting Partner

Check out the 138.com Newcastle United specific section of our site.
138 BET 149x141 thumbnail

Win tickets for NUFC games

We're running competitions to win tickets and matchday experiences. Check them out here.
NFC-home-Banner_Image

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141