LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated 22nd March 2015HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1ChelseaChelsea2911302869423319+3667
2Manchester CityManchester City30103231128433116+3461
3ArsenalArsenal30103133118352520+2760
4Man UtdMan Utd30121233105731917+2559
5LiverpoolLiverpool3085325168151916+1254
6SouthamptonSouthampton3093427107251511+2153
7TottenhamTottenham3093429227252123+553
8Swansea CitySwansea City3074419165371522-443
9West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd3083522153651822+342
10Stoke CityStoke City3072620195461418-342
11Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace3043717205651921-536
12NewcastleNewcastle3064520203481328-1535
13EvertonEverton3047322184391624-434
14WBAWBA306361819267920-1233
15Hull CityHull City3044717202671120-1228
16Aston VillaAston Villa303571119429820-2028
17SunderlandSunderland3027612222761122-2126
18BurnleyBurnley3045614191591230-2325
19QPRQPR30547212210131032-2322
20Leicester CityLeicester City29256131722121431-2119

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

Tottenham Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Tottenham Hotspur are now available online from £36 for adults & £18 for children.

Spurs Asset Online

Swansea City Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Swansea City are now available to members from £25 for adults & £12 for children.

Swansea Tickets

Park Grill Hospitality

Enjoy hospitality for the final three games of this season for just £380+VAT pp and receive a free signed ball with every booking.
Final Three Games

Adult Home Kit Shirt

The adult home shirt is now only £28 - order yours today!
small-image-home-shirt

Classic Retro Shirts

Take a look at our fantastic range of home and away retro shirts.
small-image-retro-shirt

Members Kit On Sale Now

The limited edition Newcastle United Members kit is on sale now from official club stores.
Members Kit

Personalised Gifts from MYNUFC.co.uk

From mugs and coasters to mouse mats and keyrings we have something for everyone in our personalised gifts.
mynufc

Download Your Programme

Save a massive 40% when you subscrible to the NUFC digital matchday programme.

Click here to find out more

138.com - Betting Partner

Check out the 138.com Newcastle United specific section of our site.
138 BET 149x141 thumbnail

Win tickets for NUFC games

We're running competitions to win tickets and matchday experiences. Check them out here.
NFC-home-Banner_Image

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141