LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated 15th December 2014HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1ChelseaChelsea168002034311610+2339
2Manchester CityManchester City16511125621219+1936
3Man UtdMan Utd167111962321011+1231
4West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd165121273321512+828
5SouthamptonSouthampton1651218631477+1226
6ArsenalArsenal164311693231210+926
7TottenhamTottenham16314994221113-224
8NewcastleNewcastle16421108234814-423
9Swansea CitySwansea City16522147124712+222
10EvertonEverton1633216142331110+321
11LiverpoolLiverpool16332763051216-321
12Stoke CityStoke City1631399234912-319
13Aston VillaAston Villa16223610324410-1019
14WBAWBA16234121322337-517
15SunderlandSunderland16162912142512-1016
16Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace162249111431013-515
17BurnleyBurnley16243711124413-1315
18QPRQPR164221410008320-1314
19Hull CityHull City16133810144713-813
20Leicester CityLeicester City161431113107414-1210

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

Burnley Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Burnley are now on general sale from £30 for adults & £15 for children.

Burnley Asset

Everton Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Everton are now on general sale from £36 for adults & £18 for children.

Everton Tickets

Part Season Tickets

Newcastle United's part season ticket is now on sale, prices start from just £332 for adults and £158 for children.
Part Season Tickets

Members Kit On Sale Now

The limited edition Newcastle United Members kit is on sale now from official club stores.
Members Kit

Christmas Gifts From NUFC Direct

Christmas is coming so get everything you need from our online store today. From Replica kit to Toon souvenirs we have it all!
Xmas sq

Download Your Programme

Save a massive 40% when you subscrible to the NUFC digital matchday programme.

Click here to find out more

138.com - Betting Partner

Check out the 138.com Newcastle United specific section of our site.
138 BET 149x141 thumbnail

Win tickets for NUFC games

We're running competitions to win tickets and matchday experiences. Check them out here.
NFC-home-Banner_Image

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141