LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated 16th April 2014HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1LiverpoolLiverpool34151151159444227+5177
2ChelseaChelsea3415204298452415+4275
3Manchester CityManchester City33141154128453422+5471
4ArsenalArsenal34115132119262730+1867
5EvertonEverton34123234167642118+2166
6TottenhamTottenham3493524229352426060
7Man UtdMan Utd33736221910343419+1857
8SouthamptonSouthampton3475529226472123+548
9NewcastleNewcastle3473719267191926-1446
10Stoke CityStoke City34962231524111533-1043
11Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace34827151842111223-1440
12West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd3463823254491522-937
13Hull CityHull City33746201632111424-636
14Aston VillaAston Villa33521019284571621-1434
15Swansea CitySwansea City34557292434101626-533
16WBAWBA3339522253671826-1133
17Norwich CityNorwich City34665151322131140-2732
18FulhamFulham345111203442111440-4030
19Cardiff CityCardiff City34548183224111232-3429
20SunderlandSunderland33331014243591732-2526

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

Cardiff Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Cardiff City are on general sale from £30 for adults & £10 for children.

Cardiff Tickets

Swansea Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Swansea City are on general sale from £20 for adults & £5 for children.

Swansea Tickets

Sale Now On

Our End of Season Clearout is now on. Click on the image and start saving now! 
EOS Asset

3 for £20 Adult T-Shirts

Adult T-shirts - £14.99 each or 3 for just £20 - a saving of £24.97!
adults-3 for 20 sq

Personalised Gifts from MYNUFC.co.uk

From mugs and coasters to mouse mats and keyrings we have something for everyone in our personalised gifts.
mynufc

138.com - Betting Partner

Check out the 138.com Newcastle United specific section of our site.
138 BET 149x141 thumbnail

Score Twice Half Price

Pizza Partner Papa John's is offering Newcastle United fans 50% off pizza
Papa Johns

Win tickets for NUFC games

We're running competitions to win tickets and matchday experiences. Check them out here.
NFC-home-Banner_Image

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141