LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated March 2015HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1ChelseaChelsea2610202658423017+3460
2Manchester CityManchester City2893228128423115+3258
3ArsenalArsenal2893130117352319+2354
4Man UtdMan Utd28111230104731716+2153
5LiverpoolLiverpool2885224147151816+1251
6SouthamptonSouthampton2883425107151410+1949
7TottenhamTottenham2783425196241919+647
8Stoke CityStoke City2872519175451417-142
9Swansea CitySwansea City2874319154371422-440
10West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd2873521153641819+539
11NewcastleNewcastle2864419183471325-1135
12Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace2833714194651720-830
13WBAWBA285361719266917-1030
14EvertonEverton2737319183381422-728
15Hull CityHull City2844615172571120-1127
16SunderlandSunderland2827512182751121-1626
17Aston VillaAston Villa283561118329420-2325
18QPRQPR2754519181012929-1922
19BurnleyBurnley2835613191581228-2222
20Leicester CityLeicester City27246131722111127-2018

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

Arsenal Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Arsenal are now on sale to members from £36 for adults & £18 for children.

Arsenal Tickets

New Training Wear

The fantastic new colour training wear is available now online and in official club stores.
training-kit-149x141

Members Kit On Sale Now

The limited edition Newcastle United Members kit is on sale now from official club stores.
Members Kit

Personalised Gifts from MYNUFC.co.uk

From mugs and coasters to mouse mats and keyrings we have something for everyone in our personalised gifts.
mynufc

Download Your Programme

Save a massive 40% when you subscrible to the NUFC digital matchday programme.

Click here to find out more

138.com - Betting Partner

Check out the 138.com Newcastle United specific section of our site.
138 BET 149x141 thumbnail

Win tickets for NUFC games

We're running competitions to win tickets and matchday experiences. Check them out here.
NFC-home-Banner_Image

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141