LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated 21st April 2014HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1LiverpoolLiverpool351511511510444529+5280
2ChelseaChelsea35152143118452415+4175
3Manchester CityManchester City34151157138453422+5674
4ArsenalArsenal351151321110263030+2170
5EvertonEverton35133236167642118+2369
6TottenhamTottenham35103527239352426+263
7Man UtdMan Utd34736221910353421+1657
8SouthamptonSouthampton3575529226572123+549
9NewcastleNewcastle3573820287191926-1546
10Stoke CityStoke City35962231525111634-1044
11Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace35827151852111323-1343
12West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd3563923264491522-1037
13Swansea CitySwansea City35557292444101827-436
14Hull CityHull City34747201932111424-936
15Aston VillaAston Villa34531019284571621-1435
16WBAWBA3439522253681929-1333
17Norwich CityNorwich City35666171622131140-2832
18Cardiff CityCardiff City35558193324111232-3430
19FulhamFulham355111203442121543-4230
20SunderlandSunderland34331014244591933-2429

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

Cardiff Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Cardiff City are on general sale from £30 for adults & £10 for children.

Cardiff Tickets

Sale Now On

Our End of Season Clearout is now on. Click on the image and start saving now! 
EOS Asset

3 for £20 Adult T-Shirts

Adult T-shirts - £14.99 each or 3 for just £20 - a saving of £24.97!
adults-3 for 20 sq

Personalised Gifts from MYNUFC.co.uk

From mugs and coasters to mouse mats and keyrings we have something for everyone in our personalised gifts.
mynufc

Play on the Pitch @ St. James' Park.

 

New dates released for Play on the Pitch.

Please click on the link below to find out further information. 

 

 

 

Play on the Pitch @ St James' Park

138.com - Betting Partner

Check out the 138.com Newcastle United specific section of our site.
138 BET 149x141 thumbnail

Score Twice Half Price

Pizza Partner Papa John's is offering Newcastle United fans 50% off pizza
Papa Johns

Win tickets for NUFC games

We're running competitions to win tickets and matchday experiences. Check them out here.
NFC-home-Banner_Image

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141