LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated 19th April 2015HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1ChelseaChelsea32133031710423419+3976
2ArsenalArsenal32113137129352620+3166
3Man UtdMan Utd33141240135741918+2865
4Manchester CityManchester City33113233128453422+3364
5LiverpoolLiverpool3295327168162020+1157
6TottenhamTottenham3393529238352424+657
7SouthamptonSouthampton33103429107271614+2156
8Swansea CitySwansea City3385423185381524-447
9Stoke CityStoke City3382622205571621-346
10West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd3384523163671926043
11Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace3353819236652322-342
12EvertonEverton3367324184491725-241
13WBAWBA3363821263671120-1436
14NewcastleNewcastle33646212334101331-2035
15Aston VillaAston Villa33367142252101023-2132
16SunderlandSunderland3237714262761122-2329
17Hull CityHull City3244717202691225-1628
18Leicester CityLeicester City32456171832121733-1728
19QPRQPR33548212321131736-2126
20BurnleyBurnley33467142015101231-2526

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

Swansea City Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Swansea City are now on general sale from £27 for adults & £13 for children.

Swansea Tickets

Park Grill Hospitality

Enjoy hospitality for the final three games of this season for just £380+VAT pp and receive a free signed ball with every booking.
Final Three Games

Adult Home Kit Shirt

The adult home shirt is now only £28 - order yours today!
small-image-home-shirt

Classic Retro Shirts

Take a look at our fantastic range of home and away retro shirts.
small-image-retro-shirt

Members Kit On Sale Now

The limited edition Newcastle United Members kit is on sale now from official club stores.
Members Kit

Personalised Gifts from MYNUFC.co.uk

From mugs and coasters to mouse mats and keyrings we have something for everyone in our personalised gifts.
mynufc

Download Your Programme

Save a massive 40% when you subscrible to the NUFC digital matchday programme.

Click here to find out more

138.com - Betting Partner

Check out the 138.com Newcastle United specific section of our site.
138 BET 149x141 thumbnail

Win tickets for NUFC games

We're running competitions to win tickets and matchday experiences. Check them out here.
NFC-home-Banner_Image

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141