LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated February 2016HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Leicester CityLeicester City2574121138412614+2053
2TottenhamTottenham257422396512210+2648
3ArsenalArsenal257321677332315+1748
4Manchester CityManchester City2591334155431311+2147
5Man UtdMan Utd256421555441717+1041
6West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd2555220145441815+939
7SouthamptonSouthampton2572423133541011+937
8EvertonEverton2544527224711912+1235
9LiverpoolLiverpool2545316175351619-435
10WatfordWatford2553513114351416033
11Stoke CityStoke City2552513134451118-733
12Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace2542714175341213-432
13ChelseaChelsea2545421203451215-230
14WBAWBA254451518345814-929
15BournemouthBournemouth2534514184361523-1228
16Swansea CitySwansea City2545413172461116-927
17NewcastleNewcastle254542018219626-1824
18Norwich CityNorwich City2543516182291230-2023
19SunderlandSunderland2533613132291736-1920
20Aston VillaAston Villa2524610141391026-2016

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

Five Game Deal

Five game packages are now on sale, giving supporters the chance to secure their seat at the derby.
Five Game Deal

Personalised Gifts from MYNUFC.co.uk

From mugs and coasters to mouse mats and keyrings we have something for everyone in our personalised gifts.
mynufc

New Change Kit Available Now

The new 2015/16 change kit is available online and in store now.
Change kit asset

Sale Now On!

Huge savings available right now - visit the online store for some fantastic bargains!
SALE-149x141

Bet On The Magpies

Sign up with our official betting partner Coral, place 3 £10 bets and get a Free Newcastle United Home Jersey. (18+ T&Cs Apply)

Bet Now!

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141