LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated 17th May 2016HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Leicester CityLeicester City381261351811623318+3281
2ArsenalArsenal38124331118743425+2971
3TottenhamTottenham37106335159723419+3570
4Manchester CityManchester City38122547217752420+3066
5SouthamptonSouthampton38113539227662019+1863
6Man UtdMan Utd3711522697482226+1363
7LiverpoolLiverpool3888333228473028+1360
8West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd3787333267753125+1359
9Stoke CityStoke City3884722246581931-1451
10ChelseaChelsea3859532307572723+650
11EvertonEverton3865835305952425+447
12Swansea CitySwansea City38865202045102232-1047
13WatfordWatford3766720196392030-945
14WBAWBA3865820264871422-1443
15Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace38631019235682028-1242
16BournemouthBournemouth3855923346492233-2242
17SunderlandSunderland38667232036102542-1439
18NewcastleNewcastle38775322423141241-2137
19Norwich CityNorwich City38658263032141337-2834
20Aston VillaAston Villa382512143513151341-4917

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

Phone And Tablet Accessories

Fantastic mobile phone and tablet accessories available across over 300 devices!  
ecell asset image

Wine And Champagne Jackets

Personalised wine and champagne jackets - up to 3 lines of text and 30 characters per line can be added!
Wine Jacket

Personalised Football

Personalised footballs available now in black, white or a members only version!
Personalised football

Personalised Gifts from MYNUFC.co.uk

From mugs and coasters to mouse mats and keyrings we have something for everyone in our personalised gifts.
mynufc

Bet On The Magpies

Sign up with our official betting partner Coral, place 3 £10 bets and get a Free Newcastle United Home Jersey. (18+ T&Cs Apply)

Bet Now!

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141