LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated December 2016HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1NewcastleNewcastle196031911712185+2140
2BrightonBrighton1972120644185+1739
3ReadingReading196311574141017+134
4Leeds UnitedLeeds United195231295041111+332
5BirminghamBirmingham195321512342910+231
6Sheffield WedSheffield Wed196031311343910+131
7Norwich CityNorwich City196121993251521+430
8HuddersfieldHuddersfield19612128325916-330
9Derby CountyDerby County194338542398+429
10FulhamFulham193431813432128+928
11Bristol CityBristol City196121272261415+427
12BarnsleyBarnsley1933417184141511+325
13Nottm ForestNottm Forest1952220152261418+125
14PrestonPreston194241393241114+125
15Aston VillaAston Villa19450158154612+125
16Ipswich TownIpswich Town19442138225411-224
17QPRQPR1933410163241012-823
18BrentfordBrentford194231482261018-222
19BurtonBurton19522126055919-422
20WolvesWolves192259143431210-321
21BlackburnBlackburn193431415216713-720
22Cardiff CityCardiff City193258132251017-1219
23Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic19234682351013-518
24RotherhamRotherham191351015019930-267

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

Dreambig Bedding

DreamBig Bedding - High quality single duvet and pillowcase set. Let your little star dream of becoming one!
Dreambig_NUFC_149x141

Art Of Football Tees And Prints

Art Of Football tees and prints - your favourite moments given a fantastic new look.
AOF asset image 149x141

Acrylic Wall Art And Coasters

Get your favourite images on stunning diamond polished acrylic as stunning wall art or as a set of 4 coasters!
Wall Art 149x141

Personalised Cashmere Scarf

100% cashmere wool scarf, embroidered with the club crest and name of your choice. The perfect gift!
Cashmere Scarf Resized 149x141

Home Kit

The 2016/17 home kit is available now. Get kitted out and join the Rafalution!
Home kit  asset 080716

Personalised Gifts from MYNUFC.co.uk

From mugs and coasters to mouse mats and keyrings we have something for everyone in our personalised gifts.
mynufc 149x141 220916

Phone And Tablet Accessories

Fantastic mobile phone and tablet accessories available across over 400 devices!  
ecell 149x141

Wine And Champagne Jackets

Personalised wine and champagne jackets - up to 3 lines of text and 30 characters per line can be added!
Wine Jacket

Get £30 In Free Bets

Bet £10 and get £30 in free football bets with our official online betting partner Coral.
(18+ T&Cs Apply)

£30 Free Bets

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141