LEAGUE TABLES
X
No canvas support, sorry.
Last updated 19th January 2015HOME AWAY
PosNamePWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1ChelseaChelsea2210002436422716+3252
2Manchester CityManchester City2272220117312511+2347
3SouthamptonSouthampton22722247614139+2142
4Man UtdMan Utd228122283621413+1540
5ArsenalArsenal2263121105341815+1439
6TottenhamTottenham2262418145231416+237
7West Ham UtdWest Ham Utd2272319103431615+1036
8LiverpoolLiverpool2245215116051616+435
9Swansea CitySwansea City2263316132351017-430
10Stoke CityStoke City2242412124351115-429
11NewcastleNewcastle225331716236919-927
12EvertonEverton2235317162361318-423
13Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace2232512152641318-823
14WBAWBA223351416245613-922
15Aston VillaAston Villa22254713326412-1422
16SunderlandSunderland221641016254917-1420
17BurnleyBurnley2234511161451020-1520
18Hull CityHull City2223510122461018-1019
19QPRQPR2254318150010524-1619
20Leicester CityLeicester City222451316218718-1417

You do not have JavaScript enabled.

Please enable JavaScript to view this video.

Aston Villa Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Aston Villa are now on sale to members from £25 for adults & £5 for children.

Villa Tickets

Stoke Tickets

Tickets for Newcastle United's home game against Stoke City are now on general sale from £27 for adults & £5 for children.

Stoke Tickets

New Training Wear

The fantastic new colour training wear is available now online and in official club stores.
training-kit-149x141

Sale Now On!

Huge savings available right now - visit the online store for some fantastic bargains!
SALE-149x141

Members Kit On Sale Now

The limited edition Newcastle United Members kit is on sale now from official club stores.
Members Kit

Personalised Gifts from MYNUFC.co.uk

From mugs and coasters to mouse mats and keyrings we have something for everyone in our personalised gifts.
mynufc

Download Your Programme

Save a massive 40% when you subscrible to the NUFC digital matchday programme.

Click here to find out more

138.com - Betting Partner

Check out the 138.com Newcastle United specific section of our site.
138 BET 149x141 thumbnail

Win tickets for NUFC games

We're running competitions to win tickets and matchday experiences. Check them out here.
NFC-home-Banner_Image

Stadium Tours

See behind the scenes at St. James' Park with an official Stadium Tour.
tours-149x141